E14 7

Tower Hamlets

Residential Population: 13,219

Population Density: 154.934 Persons per Hectare

Land Area: 85.32 Hectares

Daytime Population: 11,149

Population Density: 130.673 Persons per Hectare

Jump to: Maps  |  Sales by Month  |  Crime Statistics  |  Energy Consumption |  Road Accidents
Loading map...
Date Detached Semi-Detached Terraced Flats/
Maisonettes
Other Old New Freeholds Leaseholds Total Sales Total Value of Sales
Mar 2024 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 2024 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £672,000
Jan 2024 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £1,065,000
Dec 2023 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,628,000
Nov 2023 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £2,257,000
Oct 2023 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,488,000
Sep 2023 0 0 0 6 1 7 0 0 7 7 £5,904,000
Aug 2023 0 0 2 6 0 8 0 3 5 8 £4,065,000
Jul 2023 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £2,607,000
Jun 2023 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,286,000
May 2023 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £3,450,000
Apr 2023 0 0 2 6 1 9 0 2 7 9 £3,912,000
Mar 2023 0 0 2 4 0 6 0 2 4 6 £3,700,000
Feb 2023 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 £420,000
Jan 2023 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,215,000
Dec 2022 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £4,255,000
Nov 2022 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £3,125,000
Oct 2022 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £2,015,000
Sep 2022 0 0 2 9 0 11 0 2 9 11 £4,789,000
Aug 2022 1 0 1 14 0 16 0 2 14 16 £7,954,000
Jul 2022 0 0 2 6 1 9 0 3 6 9 £4,578,000
Jun 2022 0 1 0 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £2,187,000
May 2022 0 0 2 6 0 8 0 2 6 8 £3,944,000
Apr 2022 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,092,000
Mar 2022 0 0 1 7 1 9 0 2 7 9 £4,660,000
Feb 2022 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £3,325,000
Jan 2022 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £285,000
Dec 2021 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,907,000
Nov 2021 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £2,361,000
Oct 2021 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Sep 2021 0 0 1 7 1 9 0 1 8 9 £3,892,000
Aug 2021 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 3 £1,224,000
Jul 2021 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 2021 0 0 3 19 0 22 0 3 19 22 £10,607,000
May 2021 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £3,884,000
Apr 2021 0 0 2 4 0 6 0 2 4 6 £3,464,000
Mar 2021 0 1 5 9 1 16 0 6 10 16 £8,941,000
Feb 2021 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £2,401,000
Jan 2021 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,995,000
Dec 2020 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £2,968,000
Nov 2020 0 0 2 3 0 5 0 2 3 5 £2,648,000
Oct 2020 0 0 3 6 0 9 0 3 6 9 £5,281,000
Sep 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £445,000
Aug 2020 0 0 1 5 1 7 0 1 6 7 £2,951,000
Jul 2020 0 0 2 5 0 7 0 2 5 7 £3,763,000
Jun 2020 0 0 2 3 0 5 0 2 3 5 £2,614,000
May 2020 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £560,000
Apr 2020 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,225,000
Mar 2020 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £3,358,000
Feb 2020 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £2,678,000
Jan 2020 0 0 3 4 1 8 0 4 4 8 £3,905,000
Dec 2019 0 0 3 4 1 8 0 3 5 8 £4,329,000
Nov 2019 0 0 2 4 1 7 0 3 4 7 £4,369,000
Oct 2019 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,260,000
Sep 2019 0 0 2 5 0 7 0 2 5 7 £3,674,000
Aug 2019 0 0 2 8 1 11 0 2 9 11 £4,647,000
Jul 2019 0 0 1 16 4 21 0 3 18 21 £16,915,000
Jun 2019 0 0 0 13 0 13 0 0 13 13 £5,175,000
May 2019 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,800,000
Apr 2019 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £2,286,000
Mar 2019 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 £2,955,000
Feb 2019 0 0 1 8 0 8 1 1 8 9 £4,712,000
Jan 2019 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,874,000
Dec 2018 0 0 0 7 2 9 0 2 7 9 £5,241,000
Nov 2018 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 £3,484,000
Oct 2018 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £3,175,000
Sep 2018 0 0 1 9 3 13 0 3 10 13 £18,138,000
Aug 2018 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £3,947,000
Jul 2018 0 0 0 8 1 8 1 0 9 9 £3,379,000
Jun 2018 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £3,835,000
May 2018 0 0 2 4 0 6 0 2 4 6 £3,147,000
Apr 2018 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,298,000
Mar 2018 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £2,354,000
Feb 2018 0 0 1 16 2 12 7 2 17 19 £8,355,000
Jan 2018 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £2,570,000
Dec 2017 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £2,755,000
Nov 2017 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £2,839,000
Oct 2017 0 0 2 10 4 16 0 5 11 16 £29,274,000
Sep 2017 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £3,588,000
Aug 2017 0 0 0 6 1 7 0 0 7 7 £3,095,000
Jul 2017 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £1,380,000
Jun 2017 0 0 1 12 2 15 0 3 12 15 £12,600,000
May 2017 0 0 1 7 1 9 0 1 8 9 £3,966,000
Apr 2017 0 0 1 10 0 10 1 0 11 11 £4,182,000
Mar 2017 0 0 0 11 1 12 0 0 12 12 £3,838,000
Feb 2017 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £180,000
Jan 2017 0 0 0 9 1 10 0 0 10 10 £3,806,000
Dec 2016 0 0 0 16 0 9 7 0 16 16 £5,126,000
Nov 2016 0 0 3 6 2 11 0 4 7 11 £7,510,000
Oct 2016 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £882,000
Sep 2016 0 0 0 10 2 12 0 2 10 12 £7,251,000
Aug 2016 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £3,457,000
Jul 2016 0 0 1 22 1 9 15 2 22 24 £9,659,000
Jun 2016 0 0 0 8 0 4 4 0 8 8 £3,412,000
May 2016 0 0 0 8 1 9 0 0 9 9 £5,323,000
Apr 2016 0 0 1 13 0 14 0 1 13 14 £7,070,000
Mar 2016 0 0 2 21 0 23 0 2 21 23 £10,678,000
Feb 2016 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 £4,990,000
Jan 2016 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 1 3 4 £1,831,000
Dec 2015 0 0 1 11 0 12 0 0 12 12 £5,222,000
Nov 2015 0 0 4 7 1 12 0 5 7 12 £5,166,000
Oct 2015 0 0 1 17 2 20 0 3 17 20 £11,571,000
Sep 2015 0 0 0 8 0 7 1 0 8 8 £3,366,000
Aug 2015 0 0 1 14 0 15 0 1 14 15 £6,051,000
Jul 2015 0 0 0 16 1 16 1 0 17 17 £8,003,000
Jun 2015 0 0 1 13 1 15 0 2 13 15 £5,859,000
May 2015 0 0 2 14 0 16 0 2 14 16 £8,876,000
Apr 2015 0 0 0 15 1 13 3 1 15 16 £10,256,000
Mar 2015 0 0 2 15 0 14 3 2 15 17 £7,186,000
Feb 2015 0 0 1 7 0 6 2 1 7 8 £2,943,000
Jan 2015 0 0 1 10 0 9 2 1 10 11 £4,550,000
Dec 2014 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 10 £5,520,000
Nov 2014 0 0 2 9 0 11 0 2 9 11 £4,094,000
Oct 2014 0 0 4 11 0 14 1 4 11 15 £8,283,000
Sep 2014 0 0 2 13 0 15 0 2 13 15 £8,194,000
Aug 2014 0 0 3 13 1 16 1 4 13 17 £12,281,000
Jul 2014 0 0 1 17 0 13 5 1 17 18 £6,060,000
Jun 2014 0 0 4 31 0 15 20 4 31 35 £12,775,000
May 2014 0 0 1 18 1 15 5 1 19 20 £8,314,000
Apr 2014 0 0 2 12 1 13 2 3 12 15 £9,496,000
Mar 2014 1 0 2 7 0 10 0 3 7 10 £5,146,000
Feb 2014 0 0 1 12 0 11 2 1 12 13 £4,380,000
Jan 2014 0 0 0 8 1 9 0 1 8 9 £3,797,000
Dec 2013 0 0 3 16 0 19 0 3 16 19 £7,128,000
Nov 2013 0 0 2 12 0 14 0 2 12 14 £5,603,000
Oct 2013 0 0 0 18 0 17 1 0 18 18 £6,105,000
Sep 2013 0 0 4 13 0 15 2 3 14 17 £6,383,000
Aug 2013 0 0 1 13 0 11 3 1 13 14 £4,560,000
Jul 2013 0 0 0 18 0 11 7 0 18 18 £6,620,000
Jun 2013 0 0 1 17 0 11 7 1 17 18 £7,560,000
May 2013 0 0 0 12 0 8 4 0 12 12 £3,784,000
Apr 2013 0 0 0 11 0 6 5 0 11 11 £3,505,000
Mar 2013 0 0 1 10 0 9 2 1 10 11 £3,721,000
Feb 2013 0 0 2 16 0 11 7 2 16 18 £6,303,000
Jan 2013 0 0 0 16 0 8 8 0 16 16 £4,761,000
Dec 2012 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 5 £1,484,000
Nov 2012 0 0 0 17 0 8 9 0 17 17 £5,049,000
Oct 2012 0 0 1 16 0 10 7 1 16 17 £5,456,000
Sep 2012 0 1 1 15 0 9 8 2 15 17 £5,968,000
Aug 2012 0 0 0 10 0 5 5 0 10 10 £3,432,000
Jul 2012 0 0 1 48 0 15 34 1 48 49 £15,023,000
Jun 2012 0 0 1 16 0 9 8 1 16 17 £6,296,000
May 2012 0 0 2 15 0 7 10 2 15 17 £5,772,000
Apr 2012 0 0 1 21 0 4 18 1 21 22 £6,624,000
Mar 2012 0 0 1 18 0 4 15 1 18 19 £5,535,000
Feb 2012 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £1,255,000
Jan 2012 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 5 £1,200,000
Dec 2011 0 0 1 13 0 8 6 1 13 14 £5,017,000
Nov 2011 0 0 0 22 0 9 13 0 22 22 £5,416,000
Oct 2011 0 0 1 16 0 11 6 1 16 17 £5,739,000
Sep 2011 0 0 0 9 0 3 6 0 9 9 £2,895,000
Aug 2011 0 0 2 13 0 13 2 2 13 15 £4,607,000
Jul 2011 0 0 2 15 0 7 10 2 15 17 £5,683,000
Jun 2011 0 0 1 10 0 11 0 0 11 11 £3,540,000
May 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 2011 0 0 2 10 0 9 3 2 10 12 £3,892,000
Mar 2011 0 0 3 8 0 10 1 3 8 11 £2,919,000
Feb 2011 0 0 1 8 0 8 1 1 8 9 £3,524,000
Jan 2011 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £2,272,000
Dec 2010 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £2,179,000
Nov 2010 0 0 2 24 0 9 17 3 23 26 £8,731,000
Oct 2010 0 0 1 11 0 9 3 1 11 12 £4,100,000
Sep 2010 0 0 1 20 0 6 15 1 20 21 £5,712,000
Aug 2010 0 0 1 10 0 9 2 1 10 11 £2,808,000
Jul 2010 0 0 2 8 0 9 1 1 9 10 £3,849,000
Jun 2010 0 0 2 10 0 9 3 2 10 12 £3,214,000
May 2010 0 0 3 6 0 7 2 3 6 9 £3,124,000
Apr 2010 0 0 2 9 0 11 0 1 10 11 £5,655,000
Mar 2010 0 0 3 4 0 7 0 3 4 7 £2,728,000
Feb 2010 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £1,115,000
Jan 2010 0 1 0 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £812,000
Dec 2009 0 0 1 10 0 10 1 1 10 11 £3,217,000
Nov 2009 0 0 3 7 0 10 0 3 7 10 £3,845,000
Oct 2009 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £3,595,000
Sep 2009 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £2,194,000
Aug 2009 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,669,000
Jul 2009 0 0 0 10 0 8 2 0 10 10 £2,702,000
Jun 2009 0 0 0 13 0 11 2 0 13 13 £3,569,000
May 2009 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,405,000
Apr 2009 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,238,000
Mar 2009 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £929,000
Feb 2009 0 0 0 6 0 4 2 0 6 6 £1,495,000
Jan 2009 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £1,144,000
Dec 2008 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £1,668,000
Nov 2008 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,190,000
Oct 2008 0 0 0 10 0 9 1 0 10 10 £2,809,000
Sep 2008 0 0 0 13 0 11 2 0 13 13 £3,958,000
Aug 2008 0 0 0 19 0 13 6 1 18 19 £5,614,000
Jul 2008 0 0 0 10 0 7 3 0 10 10 £3,378,000
Jun 2008 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £670,000
May 2008 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £3,663,000
Apr 2008 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £3,678,000
Mar 2008 0 1 0 10 0 10 1 1 10 11 £3,640,000
Feb 2008 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £1,536,000
Jan 2008 0 0 2 5 0 7 0 1 6 7 £2,572,000
Dec 2007 0 0 2 8 0 10 0 2 8 10 £3,355,000
Nov 2007 0 0 2 12 0 12 2 2 12 14 £4,614,000
Oct 2007 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £1,933,000
Sep 2007 0 0 2 12 0 13 1 2 12 14 £4,498,000
Aug 2007 0 0 1 26 0 13 14 1 26 27 £8,939,000
Jul 2007 0 1 2 21 0 14 10 3 21 24 £8,779,000
Jun 2007 0 0 3 25 0 15 13 2 26 28 £9,143,000
May 2007 0 0 1 18 0 7 12 1 18 19 £6,258,000
Apr 2007 0 0 0 27 0 19 8 1 26 27 £8,465,000
Mar 2007 0 0 2 20 0 15 7 2 20 22 £7,066,000
Feb 2007 0 0 1 8 0 9 0 1 8 9 £2,283,000
Jan 2007 0 0 4 7 0 10 1 3 8 11 £3,112,000
Dec 2006 0 1 3 15 0 19 0 3 16 19 £4,875,000
Nov 2006 0 0 1 19 0 20 0 1 19 20 £6,008,000
Oct 2006 0 0 2 32 0 13 21 1 33 34 £8,960,000
Sep 2006 1 0 3 25 0 15 14 4 25 29 £8,283,000
Aug 2006 0 0 1 32 0 15 18 1 32 33 £7,800,000
Jul 2006 0 0 5 13 0 17 1 4 14 18 £5,125,000
Jun 2006 0 0 1 23 0 11 13 1 23 24 £6,762,000
May 2006 0 0 2 73 0 12 63 2 73 75 £20,581,000
Apr 2006 0 0 4 11 0 15 0 4 11 15 £3,782,000
Mar 2006 0 0 2 8 0 10 0 1 9 10 £2,365,000
Feb 2006 0 0 3 11 0 14 0 4 10 14 £3,180,000
Jan 2006 0 0 3 7 0 10 0 3 7 10 £2,605,000
Dec 2005 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £1,623,000
Nov 2005 0 0 3 6 0 9 0 3 6 9 £1,903,000
Oct 2005 0 0 1 9 0 8 2 0 10 10 £2,184,000
Sep 2005 0 0 1 17 0 15 3 1 17 18 £4,317,000
Aug 2005 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £1,864,000
Jul 2005 0 0 4 12 0 16 0 4 12 16 £3,316,000
Jun 2005 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £2,334,000
May 2005 0 0 6 6 0 12 0 5 7 12 £3,481,000
Apr 2005 0 0 6 9 0 15 0 6 9 15 £5,125,000
Mar 2005 0 0 0 10 0 9 1 0 10 10 £2,371,000
Feb 2005 0 0 1 9 0 9 1 1 9 10 £2,119,000
Jan 2005 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 1 2 3 £955,000
Dec 2004 0 1 2 4 0 7 0 3 4 7 £1,590,000
Nov 2004 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £918,000
Oct 2004 0 0 2 13 0 14 1 2 13 15 £3,926,000
Sep 2004 0 0 1 13 0 13 1 0 14 14 £3,810,000
Aug 2004 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £2,735,000
Jul 2004 0 0 1 19 0 16 4 1 19 20 £6,590,000
Jun 2004 0 0 3 20 0 21 2 3 20 23 £6,534,000
May 2004 0 0 1 9 0 9 1 1 9 10 £2,895,000
Apr 2004 0 0 2 17 0 15 4 3 16 19 £4,964,000
Mar 2004 0 0 1 18 0 17 2 1 18 19 £4,936,000
Feb 2004 0 0 2 12 0 13 1 1 13 14 £3,350,000
Jan 2004 0 0 3 5 0 8 0 3 5 8 £1,864,000
Dec 2003 0 0 3 11 0 10 4 1 13 14 £3,177,000
Nov 2003 0 0 1 17 0 10 8 1 17 18 £4,380,000
Oct 2003 0 0 2 7 0 9 0 2 7 9 £1,690,000
Sep 2003 0 1 5 15 0 21 0 6 15 21 £5,069,000
Aug 2003 0 0 1 10 0 11 0 1 10 11 £1,938,000
Jul 2003 0 0 4 8 0 12 0 4 8 12 £3,277,000
Jun 2003 0 0 1 10 0 6 5 0 11 11 £3,836,000
May 2003 0 1 1 34 0 11 25 2 34 36 £9,956,000
Apr 2003 0 0 2 8 0 10 0 2 8 10 £2,765,000
Mar 2003 0 0 2 10 0 10 2 1 11 12 £3,449,000
Feb 2003 0 0 3 10 0 11 2 1 12 13 £3,844,000
Jan 2003 0 0 3 12 0 10 5 3 12 15 £4,641,000
Dec 2002 0 0 3 18 0 11 10 3 18 21 £6,534,000
Nov 2002 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 0 7 7 £1,141,000
Oct 2002 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £1,663,000
Sep 2002 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £1,683,000
Aug 2002 0 0 2 20 0 14 8 1 21 22 £4,085,000
Jul 2002 0 0 3 20 0 13 10 3 20 23 £5,440,000
Jun 2002 0 1 3 14 0 14 4 4 14 18 £3,413,000
May 2002 0 0 0 10 0 9 1 0 10 10 £3,012,000
Apr 2002 0 0 1 9 0 8 2 1 9 10 £2,225,000
Mar 2002 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £2,311,000
Feb 2002 0 0 2 8 0 10 0 2 8 10 £1,927,000
Jan 2002 0 0 0 10 0 8 2 0 10 10 £2,959,000
Dec 2001 0 0 1 9 0 9 1 1 9 10 £1,553,000
Nov 2001 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £1,151,000
Oct 2001 0 0 0 12 0 11 1 0 12 12 £1,703,000
Sep 2001 0 0 0 11 0 10 1 0 11 11 £2,601,000
Aug 2001 0 0 2 21 0 14 9 2 21 23 £5,754,000
Jul 2001 0 0 5 10 0 12 3 5 10 15 £3,006,000
Jun 2001 0 0 2 8 0 8 2 1 9 10 £2,050,000
May 2001 0 0 2 12 0 12 2 2 12 14 £3,047,000
Apr 2001 0 0 1 14 0 8 7 1 14 15 £3,487,000
Mar 2001 0 0 1 45 0 9 37 1 45 46 £11,657,000
Feb 2001 0 0 2 46 0 10 38 1 47 48 £10,464,000
Jan 2001 0 0 2 27 0 5 24 2 27 29 £6,764,000
Dec 2000 0 0 2 39 0 12 29 2 39 41 £9,118,000
Nov 2000 0 0 3 23 0 6 20 3 23 26 £6,879,000
Oct 2000 0 0 2 4 0 5 1 2 4 6 £874,000
Sep 2000 0 0 3 4 0 5 2 3 4 7 £1,159,000
Aug 2000 0 0 1 15 0 7 9 1 15 16 £3,078,000
Jul 2000 0 0 5 55 0 11 49 5 55 60 £11,347,000
Jun 2000 0 0 3 21 0 10 14 2 22 24 £4,948,000
May 2000 0 0 0 23 0 5 18 0 23 23 £4,340,000
Apr 2000 0 1 1 33 0 6 29 1 34 35 £6,968,000
Mar 2000 0 0 2 6 0 7 1 2 6 8 £1,204,000
Feb 2000 0 0 1 7 0 7 1 1 7 8 £1,102,000
Jan 2000 0 2 2 3 0 3 4 4 3 7 £1,371,000
Dec 1999 0 0 1 9 0 9 1 1 9 10 £1,100,000
Nov 1999 0 0 6 9 0 14 1 7 8 15 £1,917,000
Oct 1999 0 0 3 9 0 10 2 3 9 12 £1,936,000
Sep 1999 0 0 3 29 0 8 24 4 28 32 £5,931,000
Aug 1999 0 0 4 34 0 10 28 3 35 38 £6,727,000
Jul 1999 0 0 2 66 0 5 63 1 67 68 £12,364,000
Jun 1999 0 0 6 10 0 7 9 6 10 16 £2,803,000
May 1999 0 0 6 13 0 5 14 6 13 19 £2,971,000
Apr 1999 0 0 3 13 0 5 11 3 13 16 £2,809,000
Mar 1999 0 0 0 21 0 7 14 0 21 21 £2,640,000
Feb 1999 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 5 £430,000
Jan 1999 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £378,000
Dec 1998 0 1 5 7 0 9 4 6 7 13 £1,707,000
Nov 1998 0 0 1 4 0 4 1 1 4 5 £547,000
Oct 1998 0 1 2 1 0 4 0 2 2 4 £361,000
Sep 1998 0 0 5 3 0 6 2 5 3 8 £1,067,000
Aug 1998 0 2 2 7 0 11 0 5 6 11 £1,133,000
Jul 1998 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 1 2 3 £405,000
Jun 1998 0 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 £745,000
May 1998 0 0 3 3 0 5 1 2 4 6 £742,000
Apr 1998 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £229,000
Mar 1998 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 £242,000
Feb 1998 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £74,000
Jan 1998 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 1 3 £328,000
Dec 1997 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £309,000
Nov 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £65,000
Oct 1997 0 0 2 8 0 9 1 4 6 10 £1,067,000
Sep 1997 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £113,000
Aug 1997 0 0 2 3 0 4 1 2 3 5 £393,000
Jul 1997 0 0 3 2 0 4 1 3 2 5 £513,000
Jun 1997 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 £134,000
May 1997 0 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 2 5 £477,000
Apr 1997 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 1 3 £289,000
Mar 1997 0 0 2 3 0 2 3 2 3 5 £422,000
Feb 1997 0 0 1 3 0 3 1 1 3 4 £587,000
Jan 1997 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 £192,000
Dec 1996 0 0 1 4 0 2 3 1 4 5 £371,000
Nov 1996 0 0 2 4 0 5 1 2 4 6 £488,000
Oct 1996 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £259,000
Sep 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 1996 0 0 2 2 0 3 1 2 2 4 £347,000
Jul 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Jun 1996 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 3 £230,000
May 1996 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £115,000
Apr 1996 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £71,000
Mar 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Feb 1996 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £134,000
Jan 1996 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 £71,000
Dec 1995 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 £140,000
Nov 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Oct 1995 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 £67,000
Sep 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Aug 1995 0 0 3 1 0 3 1 3 1 4 £335,000
Jul 1995 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 £338,000
Jun 1995 0 0 2 7 0 2 7 2 7 9 £597,000
May 1995 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 £260,000
Apr 1995 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 £153,000
Mar 1995 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 £143,000
Feb 1995 0 1 0 8 0 1 8 1 8 9 £638,000
Jan 1995 0 0 1 6 0 1 6 1 6 7 £477,000